English (Loans)
forced loan [correct]
DEF: A sum owing when a draft on uncollected funds is honored by a bank, and the funds subsequently do not clear.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
emprunt forcé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo forzoso [correct, masculine noun]; empréstito forzoso [correct, masculine noun]