English (Industrial Establishments; Regulations and Standards (Food))
registered establishment [correct]
CONT: All registered establishments shall be evaluated for compliance with regulatory requirements through Compliance Verifications, performed as prescribed by [the] policies and procedures.
French (Établissements industriels; Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
établissement agréé [correct, masculine noun]; établissement enregistré [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La conformité de tous les établissements enregistrés aux exigences réglementaires doit être évaluée par des vérifications de la conformité effectuées selon les prescriptions des [...] politiques et [des] procédures.
Spanish (Establecimientos industriales; Reglamentación y normalización (Alimentación))
establecimiento registrado [correct, masculine noun]