English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
corporate financing [correct]; corporate finance [correct]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
financement des entreprises [correct, masculine noun]; financement des sociétés [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
gestión financiera de las sociedades [feminine noun]