English (Veterinary Medicine; Animal Diseases)
susceptibility [correct]
OBS: (to disease)
French (Médecine vétérinaire; Maladies des animaux)
réceptivité
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria; Enfermedades de los animales)
propensión [correct, feminine noun]; receptividad [feminine noun]