English (Banking)
banking facilities [correct, plural]; bank facilities [plural]
CONT: The group provides banking facilities to 71 of the U.K. top 100 industrial companies somewhere in the world.
French (Banque)
services bancaires [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: [...] crédit et autres services que peut rendre une banque.
OBS: Le terme «services bancaires» est tiré de la partie III du Budget des dépenses du ministère des Approvisionnements et Services.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
facilidades bancarias [correct, feminine noun, plural]; servicios bancarios [correct, masculine noun, plural]