English (Spacecraft; Air Transport)
satellite terminal [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux; Transport aérien)
terminal de satellites [correct, masculine noun]; aérogare satellite [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Naves espaciales; Transporte aéreo)
satélite [correct, masculine noun]