English (Road Safety; Safety Equipment (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
strengthened passenger compartment
French (Sécurité routière; Sécurité (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
habitacle de sécurité; habitacle rigide; structure résistante de l'habitacle