English (Shipping and Delivery)
destination [correct]
DEF: The place to which a shipment is consigned.
French (Expédition et livraison)
destination [feminine noun]; point de destination [masculine noun]
DEF: Lieu où un envoi est adressé.
Spanish (Expedición y entrega)
punto de destino [masculine noun]