English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Leaded Gasoline [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.1-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Essence au plomb [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.1-92