English (Trade; Customer Relations)
hot delivery [correct]
OBS: A "hot delivery", as opposed to a simple "rush job", refers to a delivery of parcels or letters by a messenger service that is extremely urgent.
French (Commerce; Relations avec la clientèle)
travail très urgent [proposition, nom masculin]; livraison très urgente [proposition, nom féminin]