English (Security Devices; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
drug screener [correct]
CONT: The drug screener takes longer than the alcohol screener and cannot convert a sample of oral fluid to a blood drug concentration.
French (Dispositifs de sécurité; Drogues et toxicomanie)
appareil de détection de drogues [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Dispositivos de seguridad; Drogas y toxicomanía)
detector de drogas [correct, nom masculin]