English (Exhibitions (Arts and Culture); Trade Fairs, Exhibitions, and Shows; Real Estate)
exhibition area; exhibit area
French (Expositions (Arts et Culture); Salons, foires et expositions (Commerce); Immobilier)
aire d'exposition [correct, nom féminin]; surface d'exposition [nom féminin]