English (Translation (General))
Legal Operations Sector [correct]; LOS [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
Secteur des opérations juridiques [correct, nom masculin]; SOJ [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.