English (Market Prices)
revise [correct, verbe]
CONT: The Balance of Payments Division in Canada restated and partly revised its data on services trade according to the new norms in 1996.
CONT: To revise a price schedule.
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
réaménager [correct]
CONT: C'est en 1996 que la division de la Balance des paiements du Canada a réaménagé et en partie révisé ses données sur le commerce en services selon les nouvelles normes.
CONT: Réaménager un barème de prix.