English (Employment Benefits; Sociology of persons with a disability)
earnings-replacement system [correct]; earnings-replacement program [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
régime de remplacement du revenu [correct, nom masculin]; programme de remplacement du revenu [correct, nom masculin]; système de remplacement du revenu [correct, nom masculin]