English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
minimum limit
OBS: Minimum Limits means the lowest amount of insurance which may be provided (by law) under an Automobile Third Party Liability insurance policy.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
limite minimale
OBS: L'expression "limites minimales" signifie le montant d'assurance le moins élevé qui peut être consenti en vertu d'une police d'assurance-automobile contre la responsabilité.