English (Translation (General); Language Problems (General))
listed
CONT: listed in numerical sequence.
CONT: listed alphabetically.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Problèmes de langue (Généralités))
par ordre
CONT: par ordre numérique.
CONT: par ordre alphabétique.
OBS: non : dans l'ordre.