English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Diamond Industry)
secondary shaft [correct]
OBS: ... components of a double-head bruting machine ...
OBS: Figure B 4.
French (Outillage industriel; Industrie diamantaire)
arbre secondaire [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Partie d'une machine de débrutage deux têtes.