English (Penal Administration; Sentencing)
non-custodial services [correct]
CONT: All fathers including non-custodial who are: ... No longer eligible for non-custodial services due to program participant specific time limitations.
French (Administration pénitentiaire; Peines)
services communautaires [correct, nom masculin]; services non privatives de liberté [correct, nom masculin]