English (Postal Equipment and Supplies)
reply postcard; reply card
DEF: A postcard used in the international service with a return portion for the use of the addressee.
French (Matériel et fournitures (Postes))
carte postale-réponse [nom féminin]; carte-réponse [nom féminin]