English (Citizenship and Immigration)
return fares [correct]
CONT: Every transportation company that is required to convey any person ... shall ... (c) subject to any agreement between the transportation company and the person being conveyed respecting return fares ...
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
prix du passage [nom masculin]
CONT: Tout transporteur requis de transporter une personne [...] doit [...] c) s'abstenir, sous réserve d'un accord avec la personne transportée sur le prix du passage [...]