English (Taxation)
established value [correct]
CONT: ... the draft legislation provides alternative methods for calculating notional values. They are refinements of the options currently sanctioned by Revenue Canada which are called "established values" and "determined values". Source : Proposal to Shift the Federal Sales Tax to the Wholesale Trade Level, p. 11.
French (Fiscalité)
valeur établie [correct, nom féminin]