English (Translation; Language Problems)
beyond
OBS: What positive discretionary programs are involved in countercyclical policy beyond the built-in stabilizers.
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
abstraction faite
OBS: Voici, abstraction faite des stabilisateurs automatiques, les principales mesures discrétionnaires susceptibles d'être appliquées... (SAM 339)