English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Irish [correct]
DEF: A language of the Goidelic branch of the Celtic group of the Indo-European family of languages spoken in Ireland.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
irlandais [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue issue du rameau du groupe goïdélique des langues celtiques parlée en Irlande.