English (Document Classification (Library Science); Records Management (Management))
document repository [correct]
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie); Gestion des documents (Gestion))
dépôt de documents [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Clasificación de documentos (Biblioteconomía); Gestión de documentos (Gestión))
repositorio documental [correct, nom masculin]