English (Small Arms; Military Training)
Small Arms Trainer [correct, Grande-Bretagne]; SMART [correct, Europe]
OBS: Made by the Ferranti Company, from Great Britain.
French (Armes légères; Instruction du personnel militaire)
simulateur SMART [correct, nom masculin, Grande-Bretagne]; SMART [correct, nom masculin, Europe]
OBS: Produit de la société Ferranti, de Grande-Bretagne.