English (Pensions and Annuities)
survivor income benefit [correct]; SIB [correct]; survivor's income benefit [correct]
DEF: A monthly payment to the survivor.
French (Pensions et rentes)
prestation du revenu aux survivants [correct, nom féminin]; PRS [correct, nom féminin]