English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture))
Spotlight Awards [correct, Canada]; Spotlight Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: Presented by the Association of Canadian Community Colleges.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture))
Prix de mérite [correct, Canada]
OBS: Présentés par l'Association des collèges communautaires canadiens.