English (River and Sea Navigation; Pollutants; Water Pollution)
fate of slick
French (Navigation fluviale et maritime; Agents de pollution; Pollution de l'eau)
comportement de la nappe [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: d'hydrocarbures.