English (Black Products (Petroleum); Solvents and Petroleum Spirits)
degrease [verbe]
French (Produits noirs (Pétrole); Solvants et essences spéciales (Pétrole))
dégraisser [correct]
Spanish (Productos negros (Petróleo); Solventes y bencinas especiales (Petróleo))
desengrasar