English (Trade Names)
Reinforced Earth® [correct, marque de commerce, Ontario]
OBS: A trademark of The Reinforced Earth Company.
French (Appellations commerciales)
Terre Armée® [correct, marque de commerce, Ontario]
OBS: Marque de commerce de The Reinforced Earth Company.