English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
plant-specific economies of scale
OBS: plant-specific economies of scale: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
économies d’échelle spécifiques à l'établissement [nom féminin]
OBS: économies d'échelle spécifiques à l'établissement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.