English (Real Estate)
lease saving validation review [correct]
CONT: In Ontario Region, we offer a range of appraisal and valuation services including: Appraisals, ... Bulk Valuation, Aboriginal land claims advisories, Lease Saving Validation reviews...
French (Immobilier)
examen de validation des économies en matière de location [proposition, nom masculin]