English (Military Finances; Public Administration)
efficiency opportunity [correct]
OBS: efficiency opportunity: term used in the context of the Defence Renewal Project.
French (Finances militaires; Administration publique)
possibilité d’économies [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: possibilité d’économies : terme utilisé dans le contexte du Projet de renouvellement de la défense.