English (Public Sector Budgeting; Real Estate)
ongoing savings [correct, pluriel]
CONT: PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] and the contractor will share in the ongoing savings ....
French (Budget des collectivités publiques; Immobilier)
économies courantes [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]