English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
economies of multi-plant operations
OBS: economies of multi-plant operations: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
économies d’échelle interétablissements [nom féminin]
OBS: économies d'échelle interétablissements : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.