English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Flammability of Soft Floor Coverings - Sampling Plans [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.155-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance à l'inflammation des revêtements de sol mous-Plans d’échantillonnage [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.155-M88