English (Analytical Chemistry; Environmental Studies and Analyses; Water Pollution; Hydrology and Hydrography)
in phase [locution adverbiale]
OBS: Groundwater contamination.
French (Chimie analytique; Études et analyses environnementales; Pollution de l'eau; Hydrologie et hydrographie)
en phase [locution adverbiale]