English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
data input panel
CONT: In the overhead panel [Boeing 737-300] are the control and display units for the two laser gyro inertial navigators and their data input panel.
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
boîtier d'insertion de données [nom masculin]