English (Mathematics)
condensation point [correct]; oiubt if condensation [correct]
OBS: A point "P" is a condensation point of a set "S" if each neighborhood of "P" contains uncountably many points of "S".
French (Mathématiques)
point de condensation [correct, nom masculin]