English (Bacterial Diseases)
spotted fever [correct]; tick-borne rickettsiosis [correct]
OBS: A77: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
fièvre pourprée [correct, nom féminin]; rickettsiose à tiques [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A77 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.