English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Middle Khotanese [correct]
DEF: A Middle Iranian language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
moyen khotanais [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue appartenant au moyen iranien oriental.