English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
clustering priorities [correct]; cluster priorities [correct]
OBS: Tier 2 plans assessment criteria.
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
OBS: Terms usually used in the plural.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
priorités des regroupements [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Critère d'évaluation des plans du Volet deux.
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel