English (Commercial Establishments)
megadealer [correct]
CONT: ... the growth of megadealers in the automobile business, the handful of fast-food franchises replacing thousands of independent eateries ... has also profoundly changed the terms of the seller-customer relationship.
French (Établissements commerciaux)
méga-concession [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: [...] l'essor des méga-concessions dans l'automobile, le remplacement de milliers de restaurants indépendants par une poignée de franchises de restauration rapide [...] a contribué à modifier profondément les termes de la relation vendeur-client