English (Collaborative and Social Communications)
group board [correct]
OBS: group board: term used on Pinterest.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales)
tableau collectif [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: tableau collectif : terme utilisé sur Pinterest.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
tablero colectivo [correct, nom masculin]