English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
interior room [correct]
CONT: Small cars are by far the most economical to buy, own, and operate, and modern small sedans have more interior room than many larger, older cars. Small cars are excellent for normal commuting, they generally handle better than larger cars, and they are easier to drive and park.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
logeabilité [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Les petites voitures sont de loin les plus économiques et les modèles récents sont souvent plus logeables que bien des grosses voitures plus anciennes. Plus maniables que les grosses voitures elles sont plus faciles à conduire et à garer.