English (Management Control; Decision-Making Process)
stoplight metrics
CONT: Create a monthly portfolio report to active projects that monitors ... status of each project using stoplight metrics
French (Contrôle de gestion; Processus décisionnel)
paramètres de freinage [proposition, nom masculin]