English (Racquet Sports)
hit with two hands off both sides [correct, locution verbale]; hit with two hands off both sides [correct, locution verbale]; hit with two hands on both wings [correct, locution verbale]
French (Sports de raquette)
jouer à deux mains en revers et en coup droit [correct, locution verbale]
CONT: Hans Gildemester est un des très rares joueurs qui jouent à deux mains en revers et en coup droit.