English (Restaurant Equipment)
triple spindle mixer [correct]
CONT: ... Triple Spindle Mixer. Each stainless steel spindle has its own sturdy full powered motor unit and is part of its armature and is dynamically balanced for smooth-running long life.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
mélangeur à trois tiges [correct, nom masculin]