English (Marine and River Navigation Aids; Air Navigation Aids)
Omega navigation set [correct]
OBS: The Omega Navigation Set (...) is a fully automatic computerized hyperbolic navigation system (...)
French (Aides à la navigation fluviale et maritime; Aides à la navigation aérienne)
poste de radionavigation Oméga