English (Telecommunications; Telephone Services; Emergency Management)
emergency conferencing system [correct]; emergency conference system [correct]
CONT: [An] emergency conferencing system ... is ... ideal for "blast-dial" emergency situations, regular briefings and situation updates.
French (Télécommunications; Services téléphoniques; Gestion des urgences)
système de téléconférence pour situations d'urgence [proposition, nom masculin]; système de téléconférence d'urgence [proposition, nom masculin]