English (Labour and Employment)
integration of persons with a disability [correct]; integration of disabled persons [correct]; integration of persons with disabilities [correct]; integration of disabled [à éviter]; integration of handicapped persons [à éviter]
OBS: integration of persons with disabilities: Employment equity.
French (Travail et emploi)
intégration des personnes handicapées [correct, nom féminin]; intégration des handicapés [à éviter, nom féminin]; intégration des invalides [à éviter, nom féminin]; intégration des infirmes [à éviter, nom féminin]
OBS: Équité en emploi.