English (Telecommunications Transmission; Military Communications)
radio relay centre [OTAN]; RRC [OTAN]
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Transmissions militaires)
centre hertzien [nom masculin, OTAN]; RRC [nom masculin, OTAN]