English (Containers)
dravo container; dravo; odd container
CONT: The dravo metal container shipping unit ... has been used for rail and truck shipments.
French (Conteneurs)
conteneur non normalisé [nom masculin]
CONT: [...] les dravos ou odd container sont des conteneurs de diverses tailles, non normalisés.